Auction 109 / Lot n° 109

Jana Zanoskar

 (  SEC. XX  )

Face

Jana Zanoskar. Face. Oil on canvas, signature and date at the bottom left, with frame. cm 70x58

Signature firma e data in basso a sinistra
Dating2002
Technique: Olio su tela
Size: cm 70x58