Auction 109 / Lot n° 3

Scuola italiana della fine del sec. XVIII.

Virgin and Child on Throne and Saints in adoration

Italian school of the end of the 17th century. Virgin and Child on Throne and Saints in adoration. Oil on canvas, with frame. cm 63x100

Technique: Olio su tela
Size: cm 63x100
Condition Report(gravi difetti)

€ 330