Auction 109 / Lot n° 3

Scuola italiana della fine del sec. XVIII.

Virgin and Child on Throne and Saints in adoration

Italian school of the end of the 17th century. Virgin and Child on Throne and Saints in adoration. Oil on canvas, with frame. cm 63x100

#lot_techniqueOlio su tela
Size: cm 63x100
Condition Report(gravi difetti)

€ 330

€ 330

0 bids