Auction 109 / Lot n° 37

Maria Baldan

 (  DOLO  1930  )

Compositions

Maria Baldan. Compositions. Lot of an acquaforteon paper and mixed technique on paper, signatures at the bottom rght, with frames. cm 50x39/26x25

Dating1963
#lot_techniqueLotto di una acquaforte su carta ed una tecnica mista su carta
Size: cm 50x39/26x25

€ 100

€ 100

0 bids