Auction 109 / Lot n° 81

Scuola inglese del sec. XVIII

Sea views with vessels

Sea views with vessels. Couple of paintings oil on canvas, with frame. cm 14,5x20

Technique: Coppia di dipinti ad olio su tela
Size: cm 14,5x20

€ 160