Auction 110 / Lot n° 164

Scuola italiana del sec. XVIII

Saint Antony

Italin school of 18th century. Saint Antony. Oil on canvs, with frame. cm 60x40

Technique: Olio su tela
Size: cm 60x40
Condition Report(slight defect)

€ 200