Auction 110 / Lot n° 180

Scuola italiana del sec. XVIII

Creation with cherubs

Italian school of 18th century. Creation with cherubs. Oil on canvas. cm 66x107

Technique: Olio su tela
Size: cm 66x107
Condition Report(diffusi restauri pittorici)

€ 240