Auction 109 / Lot n° 2

G. Assereto

Portrait of a paesant

G. Assereto. Portrait of a paesant. Waterdrawing on paper, with frame. cm 51,5x41

Dating1892
Technique: Acquerello su carta
Size: cm 51,5x41
Condition Report(lievi difetti al supporto)

€ 60