+39 0761 755675 LU - VE: 09/13 am - 15/19 pm info@eurantico.com
Auction 108 / Lot n° 623
Collezione di otto sfere in marmi policromi, complete di peducci (difetti ai peducci)
Base price € 400
Subscribe to our newsletter to get the news from Eurantico
Click here to read our Privacy Policy
Email
Password
Forget Password?
Login